Impressum
 
Startseite
Reglement
Anmeldung
Anfahrt
Rückblick
Kontakt









Berichte        Bilder        Ergebnisse

Klasse: 3,0 Tonnen
PlatzNameSchlepperWeiteStechen
1 Finke, Christian Farmer 106S 100.00 m 88.22 m
2 Möhle, Manuel IHC 724 100.00 m 86.00 m
3 Wassmann, Thomas IHC 724 100.00 m 82.61 m
4 Kottmeier, Marcel IHC 824 100.00 m 79.49 m
5 Brünken, Rene IHC 553 100.00 m 78.12 m
6 Schnelle, Markus IHC 724 100.00 m 76.89 m
7 Gottschlich, Andre IHC 744 100.00 m 75.82 m
8 Ötting, Marvin IHC 733 100.00 m 75.75 m
9 Rohlfing, Michael IHC 433 100.00 m 75.20 m
10 Horstmann, Marcel IHC 724 100.00 m 75.08 m
11 Möhle, Heiko IHC 724 100.00 m 0.00 m
12 Ötting, Marvin Deutz 7006 97.98 m 0.00 m
13 Schmidt, Michael IHC 724 95.19 m 0.00 m
14 Wittemeier, Andreas IHC 633 92.72 m 0.00 m
15 Nuttelmann, Cord Deutz 5506 90.13 m 0.00 m
16 Jurrat, Eckard IHC 553 83.44 m 0.00 m
17 Rullmann, Marc IHC 654 82.49 m 0.00 m
18 Köhler, Marcel D5207 79.26 m 0.00 m
19 Koob, Henning IHC 633 0.00 m 0.00 m


Klasse: 4,5 Tonnen
PlatzNameSchlepperWeiteStechen
1 Jark, Leonie IHC 946 77.20 m 0.00 m
2 Diekmann, Christian IHC 844 76.38 m 0.00 m
3 Schnelle, Markus IHC 724 75.04 m 0.00 m
4 Ossenfort, Mark IHC 844 XL 73.55 m 0.00 m
5 Möhle, Volker IHC 745XL 71.78 m 0.00 m
6 Fehler, Frank IHC 644 71.65 m 0.00 m
7 Nolte, Lars Fendt 306 LSA 71.48 m 0.00 m
8 Möhle, Carsten Fendt Farmer 305 71.46 m 0.00 m
9 Schekelmann, Matthias IHC 844S 71.42 m 0.00 m
10 Dymke, Markus IHC 844S 70.92 m 0.00 m
11 Feldmann, Manuel IHC 844XL 70.39 m 0.00 m
12 Kruthaup, Max Deutz 8005 69.74 m 0.00 m
13 Beckemeier, Henning IHC 844S 69.54 m 0.00 m
14 Hoppmann, Wilhelm Deutz 6806 68.95 m 0.00 m
15 Schwenker, Cord DT654 67.97 m 0.00 m
16 Ahrens, Christian IHC 844 66.75 m 0.00 m
17 Reimers, Friedhelm Deutz 8006 66.39 m 0.00 m
18 Schmidt, Michael IHC 724 65.55 m 0.00 m
19 Henke, Stephan CS75 64.55 m 0.00 m
20 Breitenfeld, Frank Agroxtra 4.17 58.93 m 0.00 m


Klasse: 6,5 Tonnen
PlatzNameSchlepperWeiteStechen
1 Möhle, Manuel Favorit 611 88.07 m 0.00 m
2 Büscherhoff, Martin IHC 1455 87.26 m 0.00 m
3 Baumgart, Maik Favorit 512C 86.64 m 0.00 m
4 Möhle, Volker R6 150 86.39 m 0.00 m
5 Dröge, Michael IHC 1455 86.24 m 0.00 m
6 Wittemeier, Frank Favorit 514 85.97 m 0.00 m
7 Horstmann, Michael IHC 956XL 84.93 m 0.00 m
8 Kaiser, Phillip Formula 135 84.88 m 0.00 m
9 Kottmeier, Marcel IHC 956XL 84.54 m 0.00 m
10 Ahrens, Oliver 714 Vario 84.38 m 0.00 m
11 Hoppmann, Wilhelm 410 Vario 84.33 m 0.00 m
12 Kölling, Niklas IHC 946 84.28 m 0.00 m
13 Schekelmann, Matthias IHC 844XL 83.90 m 0.00 m
14 Rehburg, Andreas IHC 1246 83.55 m 0.00 m
15 Meyer, Jürgen DX 6.06 83.44 m 0.00 m
16 Verbarg, Marco MXU 115 83.23 m 0.00 m
17 Kracht, Marco MXU 115 83.10 m 0.00 m
18 Schramme, Lutz Favorit 611LS 83.03 m 0.00 m
19 Ossenfort, Mark IHC 844 XL 83.02 m 0.00 m
20 Oelschläger, Maik IHC 1246 82.93 m 0.00 m
21 Reinke, Gerald MF 6270 82.85 m 0.00 m
22 Riechmann, Simon Maxtrac 5140 82.53 m 0.00 m
23 Jenne, Karl-Wilhelm IHC 856 82.12 m 0.00 m
24 Gödeke, Henning Agrotron K610 81.77 m 0.00 m
25 Meyerding, Stefan Fortschritt ZT300 77.73 m 0.00 m


Klasse: 8,5 Tonnen
PlatzNameSchlepperWeiteStechen
1 Baumgart, Maik Favorit 512C 100.00 m 100.00 m
2 Gronert, Hannes 718 Vario 100.00 m 99.98 m
3 von der Ahe, Thorben 818 Vario 100.00 m 96.21 m
4 Breuer, Johannes Favorit 614 100.00 m 94.49 m
5 Dymke, Markus 718 Vario 100.00 m 92.46 m
6 Förthman, Bernd IHC 1255XL 100.00 m 92.16 m
7 Büscherhoff, Martin IHC 1455 100.00 m 91.00 m
8 Ahrens, Christian John Deere 7600 100.00 m 89.09 m
9 Schmidt, Stefan John Deere 6330 100.00 m 88.73 m
10 Ötting, Marvin Favorit 615 100.00 m 87.54 m
11 Kracht, Karsten IHC 1455XL 100.00 m 87.12 m
12 Eichler, Eike CVX 1195 100.00 m 86.21 m
13 Lohmeier, Florian Favorit 612 LSA 100.00 m 85.74 m
14 Ahrens, Henrik Agrostar 6.81 96.89 m 0.00 m


Klasse: 10,5 Tonnen
PlatzNameSchlepperWeiteStechen
1 Meier, Günter Favorit 824 100.00 m 109.99 m
2 Breuer, Johannes Favorit 614 100.00 m 88.81 m
3 Jostmeier, Heinz-Hermann 930 Vario 100.00 m 82.48 m
4 Windhorst, Marco John Deere 7920 100.00 m 64.29 m
5 Klasing, Anna-Lena Axion 810 100.00 m 63.60 m
6 Schmidt, Markus John Deere 7430 100.00 m 63.50 m
7 Förthman, Bernd IHC 1255XL 91.09 m 0.00 m
8 Heitkamp, Friedrich 828 Vario 90.98 m 0.00 m
9 Korfmacher, Andre Puma 210 89.58 m 0.00 m
10 Eichler, Eike CVX 1195 72.32 m 0.00 m